New Zealand

Extend your stay in New Zealand (Diploma course option)

From 8,565 NZD
Duration from 1 year
Includes Course + enrolment + medical insurance + visa + counselling
Ask for your budget
Permitted to work

👉 Would you like to extend your stay in this incredible country?

We know, you do not want your experience to end... What if you could stay a little longer? Expand your stay from 3 to 24 months with a student visa. This experience is ideal for you if you are not yet ready to say goodbye.

Study a diploma (level 7) in the area of business that interests you most and get an international degree that opens doors to the world of work.

Details of the experience

Everything you need to know

Available schools

Study in one of the following schools

Extras

Add any extra you need
Get your quote

Why live your experience with GrowPro Experience? Reasons to choose us 👇


Before your trip

  • 👉 We advise you and accompany you throughout the process since you decide to inform you until you reach your destination.
  • 👉 We will assign you an educational consultant (Experience Manager) that will solve all your doubts.
  • 👉 We manage all the necessary procedures (course, visa, insurance …) to live your experience abroad.

Upon your arrival

  • 👉 We will welcome you with a Welcome Session to facilitate a quick incorporation to your destination country.
  • 👉 If you need us we will be available in our physical offices, by telephone and through our collaborators.
  • 👉 You will enjoy our events and workshops and you will have access to our Growers community.

Extend your stay in New Zealand (Diploma course option)

Permitted to work
Qué incluye
Course + enrolment + medical insurance + visa + counselling
Duración
from 1 year
Desde
8,565 NZD